PRE PRIMARY

Mrs. Goldi Kabra
B.Com, B.Ed.

Ms. Kavitha Jain
M.A. , N.T.T.

Mrs. Monika Vaghela
M.A., NTT

Mrs. Monika Jain
Section Head, M.Com. B.Ed.



Primary I To V

MS. VIDYA KUMARI
MATHS TEACHER , B.Sc. M.A. B.Ed

Mrs. Anjali Sharma
Primary Teacher (English) , B.Ed., M.A.

Ms. Shallu Grover
Primary Teacher (English), B.A., B.Ed.

Mrs. Meenal Jha
Primary Teacher (Hindi), B.A., NTT

MS. JASPREET KAUR DCRUZE
PRIMARY TEACHER , B.A., IELTS

Ms. Khushbu Vaishnav
Primary Teacher M.Sc., B.Ed.

Ms. Purnima Dixit
Primary Teacher, B.Sc., B.Ed.

Mrs. Poonam Sagar
Primary Teacher, B.Sc., B.Ed., NTT

Ms. Soni Nebhnani
Primary Teacher, M.A. , B.Ed.

Ms. Preeti Shrma
Primary Teacher, M.A. , B.Ed.

Ms. Sarvamangala Jha
Primary Teacher, M.A. , B.Ed.

Mrs. Arti Jha
Primary Teacher, M.Sc., B.Ed, NTT

Ms. Neha Jain
Primary Teacher,
B. Com, B.Ed Pursuing


MIDDLE VI TO VIII

Mr. Harmeet Singh
English Teacher, M.A. , B.Ed Pursuing

Ms. Lalita Haritwal
Hindi Teacher , B.Com, B.Ed.

MS. VIDYA KUMARI
MATHS TEACHER , B.Sc. M.A. B.Ed

Mr. Amit Kumar
Maths Teacher , B.Tech. (CSE)

Ms. Deepti Sethia
Science Teacher, M.Sc. , Ph.D. (Physics), B.Ed

MS. JAPESHWARI ASARSA
TGT - ENGLISH , M.A. (English), B.Ed.

Mr. Matish Jha
TGT - Hindi , M.A. B.Ed.

MS. ROLLY JERATH
TGT - SCIENCE , M.Sc. (Zoology), B.Ed.


SECONDARY & SENIOR SECONDARY IX TO XII

Ms. Neelam Prajapat
Computer Teacher , B.Sc., MCA, B.Ed

Mr. Sudesh Kumar
English Teacher , M.A. , B.Ed.

Dr. Praveen Kumar
Hindi Teacher, M.A. Hindi ,Sanskrit, Ph.D.

Mrs. Abhilasha Suri
PGT English Cum Academic Coordinator, M.A., B.Ed.

Mrs. Mamta Yadav
Science Teacher, M.Sc. , B.Ed.

Mrs. Lotika C. Benjamin
Social Studies Teacher , M.A., B.Ed.

MR. NIGEL SAMSON DCRUZE
TGT - ENGLISH , M.A. (English), B.Ed.


PGT-Science

Ms. Hemlata Shah
PGT - Biology , M.Sc. , B.Ed., M.A. Education

Mr. Daulat Singh Panwar
PGT - Chemistry , M.Sc. B.Ed

MR. NEERAJ JANGRA
PGT - FINE ARTS M.F.A , NET,

Mr. Rakesh Kr. Sharma
PGT Maths ,M.Sc.,B.Ed.

Mr. Kapil Sharma
PGT Physics, M.Sc., B.Ed.

Mr. Vishal Jain
PGT-Computer Science & IP,M.Phil, M.Tech.(IT), M.Sc. (CS), B.Sc., PGDCA

Mr. Venice Vivek Benjamin
VICE PRINCIPAL M.A.(English), M.Sc. (Mathematics), B.Ed.


PGT-Commerce

Ms. Pinki Tahilyani
PGT- Economics , M.Com., B.Ed.

Ms. Deepa George
PGT English , M.A., B.Ed.

Mr. Swapnil Kabra
PGT-Commerce , M.Com., B.Ed., MBA, LLB

Mr. Vishal Jain
PGT-Computer Science & IP , M.Phil, M.Tech.(IT), M.Sc. (CS), B.Sc., PGDCA


PGT-Arts

MR. NEERAJ JANGRA
PGT - Fine Art , M.F.A , NET,

Mr. Parbat Singh Rathore
PGT- History , M.A. B.Ed, M.A. (Education)

Dr. Jayshree Dave Bhatt
PGT Political Science Teacher, Ph.D., M.A. (Pol. Science), B.Ed.

Ms. Jennifer Lobo
PGT Psychology, M.A. B.Ed


Co - Curricular Activity

Mr. Devendra Jha
Music Teacher , M.A. (Music Vocal)


Sports

Mr. Ravi Kumar
P.E.T (PGT) Sports HOD, M.S.W, M.P.ED,
D Licence Coach From AIFF

Mr. Kamal Jeet Singh
PGT- Physical Education , (Basketball) M.Phil, M.P. Ed.


ADMIN STAFF

JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ACCOUNTS MANAGER , M.Com.

MR. VISHNU PRASAD MISHRA
HOSTEL WARDEN , B.A.

MR. DEEPAK SHARMA
IT MANAGER , M.Sc. (Physics) , DCA (HARDWARE & SOFTWARE)

AMRIT LAL
OFFICE ASSISTANT B.Sc.(PCM), B.Ed., Computer Diploma, RSCIT

MR. DEVI SINGH
OFFICE ASSISTANT , B.A., Computer Diploma, RSCIT


OTHER STAFF

Mr. Lalit Parmar
Lab Assistant , B.A., ITI

Mr. Surya Narayan Singh
Mess Incharge, B.A.

Mr. Biju M. Mathew
O.A. Cum Supervisor , Diploma (ISM)

Ms. Sunaina Chouhan
Receptionist M.Com